+ Denotes Nominee for the Mr. PA Football Lineman Award
Big School Class 4A-6A | |||
Player Name: | High School: | Primary Position: | Class: |
Beau Pribula | Central York | QB/S | 2022 |
Berkeley Wagner | Lampeter-Strasburg | QB/S | 2022 |
Bobby McClosky | East Stroudsburg South | QB/S | 2022 |
Brett Gerlach | Central Mountain | QB/S/ATH | 2022 |
Cameron Harbaugh | Hempfield | QB | 2022 |
Cayden Stem | Wilson Area | QB/LB | 2022 |
Cole Boyd | Pine-Richland | QB | 2022 |
Colin Payne | Exeter Township | QB | 2022 |
Ethan Kohler | Perkiomen Valley | QB | 2022 |
Frankie Morrone | Williamsport Area | QB | 2022 |
Hayden Teska | Greensburg Salem | QB | 2022 |
Jack Capaldi | Malvern Prep | QB | 2022 |
Jared Richardson | Bethlehem Catholic | QB | 2022 |
Jazce Carabello-Snowell | Pottsville | QB/S | 2022 |
Joey Daniels | Mt. Lebanon | QB | 2022 |
Judd Novak | Manheim Central | QB | 2022 |
Landon Lutz | South Fayette | QB | 2022 |
Logan Klitsch | Conrad Weiser | QB | 2022 |
Max Blanc | Bethel Park | QB | 2022 |
Max Busenkell | Garnet Valley | QB | 2022 |
Max Mosey | Central Dauphin | QB | 2022 |
Quinn Wentling | Whitehall | QB | 2022 |
Ryan Freed | Spring-Ford | QB | 2022 |
Ryley Knaub | Red Lion | QB | 2022 |
Sam Miller | Peters Township | QB | 2022 |
Tanner Maddocks | Fleetwood | QB/S | 2022 |
Tristan Sadowski | Garden Spot | QB | 2022 |
Will Steich | Quakertown | QB/S | 2022 |
Brett Nye | Shamokin Area | QB | 2023 |
Cadin Olsen | Armstrong | QB | 2023 |
Colin O’Sullivan | Upper Dublin | QB | 2023 |
Colin Schumm | William Penn Charter | QB | 2023 |
Ethan Dorrell | Cedar Cliff | QB | 2023 |
Ethan Eisenberg | Big Spring | QB | 2023 |
Harrison Susi | Coatesville | QB/S | 2023 |
Jack Reed | Warwick | QB | 2023 |
Josh Rudy | Elizabethtown Area | QB | 2023 |
Ryan Zeltt | North Penn | QB | 2023 |
Sam Stoner | York | QB | 2023 |
Tommy Wright | Haverford Township | QB | 2023 |
Tyler Wolfe | Hazleton Area | QB | 2023 |
Brad Birch | Gateway | QB | 2024 |
Hayden Johnson | Manheim Township | QB | 2024 |
Jonathan Ingram | Roman Catholic | QB/ATH | 2024 |
Julian Dugger | Penn Hills | QB | 2024 |
Mark Pastore | Selinsgrove | QB | 2024 |
Mikal Davis | Imhotep Charter | QB/ATH | 2024 |
Payton Wehner | Central Catholic | QB | 2024 |
Quentin Goode | Aliquippa | QB/ATH | 2024 |
Roman Jensen | Red Land | QB | 2024 |
Samaj Jones | St. Joseph’s Prep | QB | 2024 |
Stone Saunders | Bishop McDevitt | QB | 2025 |
Aadyn Richards | Cedar Crest | RB/LB | 2022 |
Aidan Mencia | Waynesboro | RB/S | 2022 |
Alex Tecza | Mt. Lebanon | RB/S | 2022 |
Anthony Bourassa | Cocalico | RB/LB | 2022 |
Avrey Grimm | Owen J. Roberts | RB/ATH | 2022 |
Brayden Porter | Souderton | RB/S/LB | 2022 |
Cade Yacamelli | Penn-Trafford | RB/ATH/S | 2022 |
Christian Liberto | Hampton | RB/LB | 2022 |
Dayshawn Jacobs | West Chester Rustin | RB/CB | 2022 |
Dion Bryant | Milton Hershey | RB | 2022 |
Dominic Caruso | Twin Valley | RB/S | 2022 |
Eric Nangle | Exeter Township | RB | 2022 |
Giovanni Malatesta | Lampeter-Strasburg | RB/CB | 2022 |
Griffin Buzzell | Meadville | RB/LB | 2022 |
Harry Adieyefeh, Jr. | Spring-Ford | RB/ATH | 2022 |
Jacob Kauffman | Lower Dauphin | RB | 2022 |
Jadyn Jones | Wilson | RB/LB | 2022 |
Jontae Morris | Cedar Cliff | RB/CB | 2022 |
Kael Godshalk | Bangor | RB/S | 2022 |
Khalani Eaton | North Penn | RB | 2022 |
Marcel McDaniels, Jr. | Central Dauphin East | RB | 2022 |
Michael Parks III | Cathedral Prep | RB/S | 2022 |
Nicholas Singleton | Governor Mifflin | RB/S | 2022 |
Owen Koch | Phoenixville | RB/LB | 2022 |
Samuel Brown | La Salle College | RB | 2022 |
Shane Reynolds | Garnet Valley | RB/LB | 2022 |
Syrell Burgos | East Pennsboro | RB/CB | 2022 |
Tahir Mills | Ridley | RB/S | 2022 |
Travontai Davis | Pottsville | RB/LB | 2022 |
Tyler Woodman | Quakertown | RB/CB | 2022 |
Tyrell English | Cemtral Dauphin | RB/LB | 2022 |
Zyree Brooks | Spring Grove | RB | 2022 |
Andre Weidman | Ephrata | RB/LB | 2023 |
Connor Hilling | Valley View | RB/CB | 2023 |
Cyncir Bowers | Bishop McDevitt | RB | 2023 |
Dahlir Adams | Parkland | RB | 2023 |
Jahiem White | York | RB | 2023 |
Khalon Simmons | Meadville | RB/CB | 2023 |
Kyle Williams | Harrisburg | RB/WR/CB | 2023 |
Mao Howell | Roman Catholic | RB/SB/ATH | 2023 |
Mahkai Hopkins | Harrisburg | RB/LB | 2023 |
Marquese Williams | Bishop McDevitt | RB | 2023 |
Shymere Covington | McCaskey | RB/S | 2023 |
Ethen Knox | Oil City | RB/S | 2024 |
Isaiah Cobb | Wyoming Valley West | RB/LB | 2024 |
John Tracy | Aliquippa | RB | 2024 |
Juelz Goff | Central York | RB | 2024 |
Kahseim Phillips | St. Joseph’s Prep | RB | 2024 |
Luke Bombalski | Highlands | RB/LB | 2024 |
Tre McLeod | Imhotep Charter | RB | 2024 |
Jabree Wallace-Coleman | Imhotep Charter | RB | 2025 |
Tiqwai Hayes | Aliquippa | RB | 2025 |
Dillon Wakefield | Big Spring | FB/LB | 2022 |
Aanjay Feliciano | Conrad Weiser | WR/CB | 2022 |
Abraham Ibrahim | Chartiers Valley | WR/S | 2022 |
Acen Brode | Milton Hershey | WR/CB | 2022 |
Alex Gochis | Pine-Richland | WR/CB | 2022 |
Andrew McHugh | Archbishop Wood | WR/S | 2022 |
Anthony Ivey | Manheim Township | WR | 2022 |
Ben White | Warren | WR/CB | 2022 |
Brandon Jackson, Jr. | Central Catholic | WR/ATH | 2022 |
Brett Birch | Gateway | WR/CB | 2022 |
Bryce Currier | Eastern York | WR/S | 2022 |
Cayden Hess | Jersey Shore | WR/CB | 2022 |
Cooper Eckert | Warwick | WR/CB | 2022 |
Cyair Clark | Aliquippa | WR/CB | 2022 |
Dalton Dixon | Bradford | WR/LB | 2022 |
Eli Heidenreich | Mt. Lebanon | WR/S | 2022 |
Emmanuel Sia | Archbishop Wood | WR/CB | 2022 |
Imeire Manigault | Central York | WR/RB/CB | 2022 |
Jaden Dugger | Penn Hills | WR/CB | 2022 |
Jaiyell Plowden | Conestoga Valley | WR/CB | 2022 |
Jake Macosko | Peters Township | WR/S | 2022 |
Jashaun Green | State College | WR/CB | 2022 |
Jashon Spencer | West Allegheny | WR/CB/ATH | 2022 |
Jeff Nyamekye | Red Lion | WR/CB | 2022 |
Justin Cook | Harrisburg | WR/CB | 2022 |
Kamil Foster | Bishop McDevitt | WR/CB | 2022 |
Levi Carroll | North Penn | WR | 2022 |
Logan Schmidt | Big Spring | WR/SB/CB | 2022 |
Lorenzo Jenkins | Blackhawk | WR/CB/S | 2022 |
Mario Easterly | Bishop McDevitt | WR/S | 2022 |
Mehki Flowers | Central Dauphin East | WR/S/ATH | 2022 |
Owen Sensenig | Manheim Central | WR/CB | 2022 |
Robby Longo | Springfield | WR/CB | 2022 |
Ryan Moore | La Salle College | WR/S/ATH | 2022 |
Sam Sklar | Red Land | WR/S | 2022 |
Sean Gallagher | Garnet Valley | WR | 2022 |
Sean Mackinder | Valley View | WR/S | 2022 |
Tajier Thornton | Aliquippa | WR/S/CB | 2022 |
Terrance Adams | Imhotep Charter | WR | 2022 |
T.J. Schmalzie | Wallenpaupack Area | WR/S | 2022 |
Tommy Ortega | Coatesville | WR | 2022 |
Trenten Smith | Cedar Cliff | WR/CB | 2022 |
Trey Freeman | Twin Valley | WR/CB | 2022 |
Treyshawn Smith | Central York | WR/CB | 2022 |
Tymere Thorton | Central Dauphin East | WR | 2022 |
Zach Fondl | Quakertown | WR | 2022 |
Zack Gillen | Wilson Area | WR/CB | 2022 |
Cody Rubrecht | Greensburg Salem | WR/S | 2023 |
Connor Shamany | Hazleton Area | WR/CB | 2023 |
Kenny Johnson | Dallastown | WR/CB | 2023 |
Matthew Cusatis | Hazleton Area | WR/CB | 2023 |
Michael Beiersdorf | Mt. Lebanon | WR/S | 2023 |
Connor Foltz | Central Mountain | WR | 2024 |
David Washington, Jr. | St. Joseph’s Prep | WR | 2024 |
Elijah Jones | St. Joseph’s Prep | WR | 2024 |
Isaiah Brown | Armstrong | WR/LB | 2024 |
Jamaire Harden | Williamsport Area | WR/S | 2024 |
Nile Brown | Imhotep Charter | WR | 2024 |
Rico Scott | Bishop McDevitt | WR/S | 2024 |
Tyseer Denmark | Roman Catholic | WR/S/ATH | 2024 |
Carter Green | Penn-Trafford | ATH/QB/S | 2022 |
Charlie Box | Marple Newtown | ATH/RB/S | 2022 |
Christian Cacchione | Berks Catholic | ATH/RB/S | 2022 |
Cooper Jordan | Bishop Shanahan | ATH/QB | 2022 |
Dane Picariello | St. Joseph’s Prep | ATH/QB/TE | 2022 |
Deontae Williams | Woodland Hills | ATH/WR/S | 2022 |
Devin Whitlock | Belle Vernon | ATH/QB/CB | 2022 |
Ethan Dominick | Lewisburg | ATH/RB/S | 2022 |
Jake McGinnis | Hollidaysburg | ATH/QB | 2022 |
Justin Holmes | Northwestern Lehigh | ATH/QB/LB | 2022 |
Kalen Frazier | Kennett | ATH/WR/CB | 2022 |
Kanye Thompson | McKeesport | ATH/RB/CB | 2022 |
Mike Wells | New Castle | ATH/QB/LB | 2022 |
Patrick Gilhool | Elizabethtown Area | ATH/WR/S | 2022 |
Reese Clark | St. Joseph’s Prep | ATH/WR/RB | 2022 |
Robert Dickerson | North Hills | ATH/WR/CB | 2022 |
Wyatt Ringer | Beaver Area | ATH/QB/S | 2022 |
Zion Allen | Central Dauphin | ATH/WR/S | 2022 |
Brady Jordan | Jersey Shore | ATH/QB/S | 2023 |
Bryce Pippin | Malvern Prep | ATH/QB | 2023 |
Cameron Jones | Wilson | ATH/WR/CB | 2023 |
Eric Striba | Bangor | ATH/QB/LB | 2023 |
Ezeekai Thomas | Carlisle | ATH/S/LB | 2023 |
Parker Lawler | Red Land | ATH/WR/S | 2023 |
Reggie McNeil | Olney Charter | ATH/RB | 2023 |
Rodney Gallagher | Laurel Highlands | ATH/QB/CB | 2023 |
Eli Hargrove | Carlisle | ATH/WR/CB | 2024 |
Jackson Pons | Norwin | ATH/WR/S | 2024 |
Kye Harting | Garden Spot | ATH/QB | 2024 |
Quinton Martin | Belle Vernon | ATH/RB/S | 2024 |
Troy Dressler | Mifflinburg | ATH/QB/LB | 2024 |
Beau Heyser | Lampeter-Strasburg | TE/LB | 2022 |
Carson Heckathorn | Blackhawk | TE/WR/LB | 2022 |
Nico Medlar | Parkland | TE/LB | 2022 |
Joey Schlaffer | Exeter Township | TE/S | 2023 |
Markus Dixon | Archbishop Wood | TE/WR | 2023 |
+Aiden Johnson | Conestoga Valley | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Alex Checchia | Council Rock South | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Charlie Kreinbucher | Butler Area | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Darrion Thomas | Central Dauphin | TE/DE | 2022 |
+George Bousum | Downingtown East | TE/DE | 2022 |
+James Lilley | Chambersburg Area | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Josh Altsman | Central Catholic | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Kendrell Robinson | Cedar Cliff | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Marquell Darnell | Erie | TE/DE/WR | 2022 |
+Matthew Hoffman | Cheltenham | TE/DE/LB | 2022 |
+Ryan Angerer | Lower Dauphin | TE/DE | 2022 |
+Adam Shovlin | Pittston Area | TE/DE/LB | 2024 |
+Aiden Black | Delaware Valley | TE/DE/LB | 2024 |
+Anthony Saed | Whitehall | OT | 2022 |
+Anthony Schiller | Quakertown | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Ben Stewart | Central Dauphin | OT/OG/DT | 2022 |
+Billy McChesney | Greensburg Salem | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Blake Kelly | Lower Dauphin | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Brad Harris | St. Joseph’s Prep | OT/OG | 2022 |
+Brandon Lawhorn-Moore | Kiski Area | OT | 2022 |
+Brandon May | Great Valley | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Claude Godineaux | Cedar Cliff | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Connor Adkins | Williamsport Area | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Donald Lattanze | Germantown Academy | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Drew Shelton | Downingtown West | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Elijah Smith | North Allegheny | OT/DE/DT | 2022 |
+Emir Stinette | Imhotep Charter | OT | 2022 |
+Ethan Vargas | Dallastown | OT/C | 2022 |
+Hunter Thompson | Lower Dauphin | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Izaiah Scott | Central Dauphin East | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Jake Jonassen | Perkiomen Valley | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Jalen Klemm | Pine-Richland | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Joden Nelson | York | OT | 2022 |
+Joey Peters | Mt. Lebanon | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Jonah Naugle | Governor Mifflin | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Justin Kanyuk | Bethlehem Catholic | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Kaliem Croswell | Imhotep Charter | OT/OG | 2022 |
+Kyle Yeager | Central Dauphin | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Logan Bernesser | Shaler Area | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Luke Pugliese | Penn Hills | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Matthew Detisch | Mars Area | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Maurice Veney | Roman Catholic | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Max Bowman | Malvern Prep | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Mike Jones | Mechanicsburg | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Mohamed Aly | Central Dauphin East | OT/OG | 2022 |
+Naeer Jackson | Simon Gratz | OT/OG | 2022 |
+Nick Bryan | Thomas Jefferson | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Nick Del Grande | Lampeter-Strasburg | OT/LB | 2022 |
+Patrick Donaher | Haverford | OT/OG/DT | 2022 |
+Ryan Brubaker | Cocalico | OT/OG/DE | 2022 |
+Thomas Dickinson | Methacton | OT/OG | 2022 |
+Trent Fraley | Moon Area | OT/DT | 2022 |
+Tyler Swartz | Valley View | OT/DT/DE | 2022 |
+Tyrese Jones | Aliquippa | OT | 2022 |
+Zach Miller | Hershey | OT/DE | 2022 |
+Austin Ramsey | Roman Catholic | OT | 2023 |
+Avery Kuhns | Chambersburg Area | OT/DT | 2023 |
+Gabriel Arena | Bishop McDevitt | OT/DT | 2023 |
+Kade Capristo | Mt. Lebanon | OT/DE | 2023 |
+Naquan Crowder | Aliquippa | OT/DT | 2023 |
+Naquil Betrand | Northeast | OT/DT | 2023 |
+Roman King | West Scranton | OT/OG | 2023 |
+Cooper Cousins | McDowell | OT/DT | 2024 |
+Lucas Andrezeski | Cedar Cliff | OT/DT/DE | 2024 |
+Peter Jones | Malvern Prep | OT/DT | 2024 |
+Sir-Kayne Venable | Harrisburg | OT | 2024 |
+Zach Tomosovich | Penn-Trafford | OT/DT | 2024 |
+Kahlil Stewart | Roman Catholic | OT/DT | 2025 |
+Andrew Adams | Big Spring | OG/DT | 2022 |
+Braelin Moore | Freedom | OG/DE | 2022 |
+Cameron Livingston | Central Dauphin East | OG/DT | 2022 |
+Cooper Austin | Mt. Lebanon | OG/DE | 2022 |
+Elisha Carothers | Carlisle | OG/DE | 2022 |
+Giovonni Graham | Imhotep Charter | OG/DT | 2022 |
+Jack Brookman | Germantown Academy | OG/DT | 2022 |
+Jacob Sheaffer | Cedar Cliff | OG/DT | 2022 |
+Jon Ramsey | Wilson | OG/DE | 2022 |
+Ian Harvie | Spring-Ford | OG/OT | 2022 |
+Luke Jollie | Penn-Trafford | OG/OT | 2022 |
+Mason Yacovelli | Archbishop Wood | OG/OT/DT | 2022 |
+Benjamin Brzezinski | Cathedral Prep | OG/DE | 2023 |
+Cole Evans | Archbishop Wood | OG/OT/DT | 2023 |
+Cooper Young | Downingtown West | OG/DE | 2023 |
+Dimitri Chacon | Bishop McDevitt | OG | 2023 |
+George Reinhard | St. Joseph’s Prep | OG/OT | 2023 |
+Liam Powers | Central Bucks East | OG/C | 2023 |
+Michael Dincher | State College | OG/DT | 2023 |
+Neco Eberhardt | Aliquippa | OG/DT | 2023 |
+Sean Dugery | Haverford | OG/C/OT | 2023 |
+Lakeem Steele | St. Joseph’s Prep | OG | 2024 |
+Noah Andrewson | Haverford | OG/DT | 2024 |
+Caden Pustelak | Cathedral Prep | C/DT | 2022 |
+Coltin Deery | Malvern Prep | C/OG/DT | 2022 |
+Dade Splain | Williamsport Area | C/DT | 2022 |
+Kyle Helm | Exeter Township | C/OG/DT | 2022 |
+Layton Schmick | Carlisle | C/DT | 2022 |
+Roy Irvin | Harrisburg | C/DT | 2022 |
+Joe Enick | Penn-Trafford | C/DT | 2023 |
+Josh Hill | Upper Perkiomen | C/OG/DT | 2023 |
+Matt Pante | Haverford | C | 2023 |
+Jacob Stewart | Big Spring | C/OG | 2024 |
+Charles Crews | Williamsport Area | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Daniel Daly | St. Joseph’s Prep | DT/DE | 2022 |
+Donovan Hinish | Central Catholic | DT/OT | 2022 |
+Dylan Jones | Bishop Shanahan | DT/OT | 2022 |
+Emilio Diaz | Milton Hershey | DT/DE | 2022 |
+Frankie Richardson | Gettysburg | DT/OT | 2022 |
+Freddie Retter | Quakertown | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Hunter Garced | Cedar Cliff | DT | 2022 |
+Jacob Domer | Pine-Richland | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Josh Pelusi | Franklin Regional | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Juan Feliciano | Freedom | DT/DE/OG | 2022 |
+Lavon Johnson | Allentown C.C. | DT | 2022 |
+Omar Banks | Aliquippa | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Owen Halter | Mt. Lebanon | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Nolan Brennan | Garnet Valley | DT/OT | 2022 |
+Stephen Reutlinger | Pennridge | DT/OT | 2022 |
+Travis Armstrong | Central Dauphin East | DT/OG | 2022 |
+Tyshawn Black | Harrisburg | DT/OG | 2022 |
+William Harvey | Mt. Lebanon | DT/OG/OT | 2022 |
+Darold Dengohe | La Salle College | DT/DE | 2023 |
+Jason McBride | Aliquippa | DT/OG | 2023 |
+Jonathan Kauffman | Juniata | DT/C | 2023 |
+Riley Robell | Bishop McDevitt | DT/OG | 2023 |
+Thomas Nelson | Carlisle | DT/OT | 2023 |
+Ty Banco | Trinity | DT/DE/OT | 2023 |
+Tyler Hurst | Garden Spot | DT/OT | 2023 |
+David Johnson | Imhotep Charter | DT | 2024 |
+Hahmir Johnson | South Philadelphia | DT | 2024 |
+Jah’Sear Whittington | Imhotep Charter | DT/DE | 2024 |
+Richard James | St. Joseph’s Prep | DT | 2024 |
+Ryan Epps | Harrisburg | DT/DE/RB | 2024 |
+Sameir Speights | Roman Catholic | DT | 2024 |
+Aaorn Ford | Brashear | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Alexander Sanders | Cedar Cliff | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Anthony Smith | Shippensburg | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Avery Campbell | Williamsport Area | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Ben Bladel | Moon Area | DE/TE/RB | 2022 |
+Braden Flint | Montour | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Brock Boyer | Parkland | DE/DT | 2022 |
+Cole Weightman | Belle Vernon | DE/LB/TE | 2022 |
+Dakendrick Daniels | Bishop Shanahan | DE/LB/WR | 2022 |
+Daniel Sierk | Hempfield Area | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Declan Ochendowski | Penn-Trafford | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Enai White | Imhotep Charter | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Isaiah Boyd | Haverford | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Jacob Porter | North Allegheny | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Jake Pollock | Cathedral Prep | DE/FB | 2022 |
+Jamani George-Heron | Bishop McDevitt | DE/DT | 2022 |
+Justice Green | Warren | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Khalif Kemp | Imhotep Charter | DE/LB | 2022 |
+Keon Wylie | Imhotep Charter | DE/LB | 2022 |
+Kyle Kurzinger | State College | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Malachi Kea | Roman Catholic | DE/LB | 2022 |
+Matt Aulicino | Central Catholic | DE/OT | 2022 |
+Nate Goodman | Governor Mifflin | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Nate Holt | Unionville | DE/LB/TE | 2022 |
+Nathan Voorhis | Stroudsburg | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Noah Rode | Parkland | DE/TE | 2022 |
+Owen Ordonez | Lewisburg | DE/LB/TE | 2022 |
+Peter Corcoran | Haverford Township | DE/OG | 2022 |
+Trenton Dunnick | Central York | DE/LB/TE | 2022 |
+Conlan Greene | Penn-Trafford | DE/TE | 2023 |
+Eric Gardner, Jr. | Archbishop Wood | DE/OG | 2023 |
+Jameial Lyons | Roman Catholic | DE/TE | 2023 |
+James Heard | St. Joseph’s Prep | DE/LB | 2023 |
+Jordan Mayer | Thomas Jefferson | DE/TE | 2023 |
+Jordan Montgomery | Roman Catholic | DE/LB | 2023 |
+Kameron Cheatom | Brashear | DE/LB/WR | 2023 |
+Kion Wright | Northeast | DE | 2023 |
+Ronel Nukah | Northeast | DE | 2023 |
+Stephen Scourtis | State College | DE/TE | 2023 |
+Terrell Reynolds | Harrisburg | DE | 2023 |
+Tyrese Whitaker | Archbishop Wood | DE/LB | 2023 |
+Jacob Weaver | Bangor | DE/TE | 2024 |
+Micah Chambers | Harrisburg | DE/LB | 2024 |
+Zahir Mathis | Imhotep Charter | DE/TE | 2025 |
Abdul Carter | La Salle College | LB/RB | 2022 |
Anthony Day | Harrisburg | LB | 2022 |
Anthony Meadows | West Chester Rustin | LB/FB | 2022 |
Anthony Nguyen | Wilkes-Barre Area | LB/FB | 2022 |
Brandon Choi | Bishop Shanahan | LB/RB | 2022 |
Brandon Hile | Selinsgrove | LB/S/RB | 2022 |
Brett Organtini | Conrad Weiser | LB/OG | 2022 |
Broc Bender | Nazareth | LB/TE | 2022 |
Bryce Wood | McDowell | LB/TE | 2022 |
Caleb Smalley | South Philadelphia | LB/WR | 2022 |
Cameron Williamson | Harbor Creek | LB/FB | 2022 |
Carter Glassmyer | Central York | LB/TE | 2022 |
Charlie Pellegrino | Mt. Lebanon | LB/TE | 2022 |
Chris Hood | New Castle | LB/QB | 2022 |
Conner Murga | Thomas Jefferson | LB/RB | 2022 |
Damonte Foreman | Whitehall | LB/RB | 2022 |
Ethan Hiester | Upper St. Clair | LB/RB | 2022 |
Ethan Miller | Lower Dauphin | LB/RB | 2022 |
Glenn Robinson | Mechanicsburg | LB/RB | 2022 |
Grant Hopple | Chambersburg Area | LB/TE | 2022 |
Ibrahim Sanogo | Academy Park | LB/RB | 2022 |
Isaac Eckley | Thomas Jefferson | LB/RB | 2022 |
Jack Jollie | Penn-Trafford | LB/TE | 2022 |
Jack Roeshot | State College | LB | 2022 |
Jack Smith | Mt. Lebanon | LB/TE | 2022 |
Jaquan Murphy | Lower Dauphin | LB/RB | 2022 |
Jared Groller | Emmaus | LB/RB | 2022 |
Jason Fermaintt | Pottsville | LB | 2022 |
Jeremiah Hasley | Pine-Richland | LB/HB | 2022 |
Joey Halloran | Garnet Valley | LB/RB | 2022 |
Johnny Pergine | Archbishop Wood | LB/FB/S | 2022 |
J.R. Strauss | Exeter Township | LB/TE/ATH | 2022 |
Karter Peacock | Jersey Shore | LB/RB | 2022 |
Kelyn Blossey | Cathedral Prep | LB/RB | 2022 |
Ken Talley | Northeast | LB/DE | 2022 |
Leo Vandevort | State College | LB | 2022 |
Luke Hughes | Berks Catholic | LB/FB | 2022 |
Luke Petrarca | Peters Township | LB/DE/TE | 2022 |
Luke Pollock | Souderton | LB/OG | 2022 |
Luke Williams | Elco | LB/FB | 2022 |
Mathew McGregor | McDowell | LB/WR | 2022 |
Matt Baraket | Emmaus | LB | 2022 |
Maurice Beverly | Imhotep Charter | LB/S/FB | 2022 |
Micah Walizer | Central Mountain | LB/FB | 2022 |
Mike Conway | Father Judge | LB/TE | 2022 |
Nico Pate | Peters Township | LB/RB/TE | 2022 |
Nolan O’Hara | Coatesville | LB/TE | 2022 |
Ryan Russo | Bishop McDevitt | LB | 2022 |
Sam DeLuca | Mechanicsburg | LB/TE | 2022 |
Trey Rock | Governor Mifflin | LB/FB | 2022 |
Tyler Yocum | Exeter Township | LB/FB/TE | 2022 |
Tyrone Sturgis | Imhotep Charter | LB/DE | 2022 |
Will Mahmud | Downingtown West | LB/FB | 2022 |
Cole Nilles | St. Joseph’s Prep | LB | 2023 |
Connor Black | Big Spring | LB/TE | 2023 |
Daniel Tarabrella | Penn-Trafford | LB/WR | 2023 |
David Chase | Central Dauphin | LB/RB | 2023 |
Emanuel Mason | Lebanon | LB/RB/ATH | 2023 |
Hadyn Packer | Jersey Shore | LB/RB | 2023 |
Jason Patterson | Roman Catholic | LB/DE | 2023 |
Josiah Trotter | St. Joseph’s Prep | LB | 2023 |
Josh Huffman | Penn-Trafford | LB/HB | 2023 |
J.W. Scott | State College | LB/DE | 2023 |
Kade Werner | Bishop McDevitt | LB | 2023 |
Kahlen Watt | Manheim Central | LB | 2023 |
Kevin Willis | Ringgold | LB/TE | 2023 |
Khadir Rowe | Archbishop Wood | LB/DE | 2023 |
Parker Tarnoci | Cedar Cliff | LB/FB | 2023 |
Phil Picciotti | Pennridge | LB/RB | 2023 |
Semaj Bridgeman | Archbishop Wood | LB/TE | 2023 |
Spencer Kishbaugh | Berwick | LB/TE | 2023 |
Ta’Mere Robinson | Brashear | LB/S/ATH | 2023 |
Alex Sauve | Cumberland Valley | LB/TE | 2024 |
Angel Cabrera | Hershey | LB/RB | 2024 |
Anthony Speca | Central Catholic | LB | 2024 |
Austyn Fields | Blue Mountain | LB/DE/FB | 2024 |
Cameron Lindsey | Aliquippa | LB/RB | 2024 |
Evan Zeigler | Cedar Cliff | LB/RB | 2024 |
Haize Fulton | Milton Hershey | LB | 2024 |
Ahmir Washington | Mechanicsburg | CB/WR | 2022 |
Amir Anderson | La Salle College | CB/WR | 2022 |
Branden Price | State College | CB/WR | 2022 |
Chandler Turner | William Penn Charter | CB/RB | 2022 |
Conner Olisewski | Wyoming Valley West | CB/S/WR | 2022 |
D’Angelo Stocker | Malvern Prep | CB/WR | 2022 |
DaQuan Griffin | Brashear | CB/WR | 2022 |
Devin Barren | Central Catholic | CB/RB | 2022 |
Geo Fabian | Northeast | CB/WR | 2022 |
Hunter Hodges | McDowell | CB/WR | 2022 |
Isaiah Rogers | Martin Luther King | CB/WR | 2022 |
Jabari Aspilaire | Conestoga Valley | CB/WR | 2022 |
J.D. Younger | Central Catholic | CB/RB | 2022 |
Keenan Nelson, Jr. | St. Joseph’s Prep | CB | 2022 |
Kevin Smith | Brashear | CB/WR | 2022 |
LeBron Bessick | Coatesville | CB/WR | 2022 |
Mekhi Rodgers | Episcopal Academy | CB/WR | 2022 |
Mekhi Smallwood | Roman Catholic | CB/S | 2022 |
Patrick Body, Jr. | Gateway | CB/S/WR | 2022 |
Rashaan Wright | Imhotep Charter | CB/WR | 2022 |
Rashan Murray | Obama Academy | CB/WR | 2022 |
Rhyan Day | Waynesboro | CB/WR | 2022 |
Robinson Waddell III | Central Catholic | CB/RB | 2022 |
Tucker Lowery | Big Spring | CB/WR | 2022 |
Tyrell Ford | Central Dauphin East | CB | 2022 |
Amir Jones | Harrisburg | CB/WR | 2023 |
Braden Cummings | Elizabethtown Area | CB/WR | 2023 |
Hunter Hildenbrand | Lampeter-Strasburg | CB/WR | 2023 |
Jacob Otto | Penn-Trafford | CB/WR | 2023 |
Josiah Jordan | Berks Catholic | CB/RB/ATH | 2023 |
Lamont Payne | Chartiers Valley | CB/WR | 2023 |
Nodin Tracy | West Allegheny | CB/S/RB/WR | 2023 |
Raion Strader | Penn Hills | CB/WR | 2023 |
Staring Reaves | Chichester | CB/RB | 2023 |
Trey Goodwine | McDowell | CB/WR | 2023 |
TyJier Williams | West Mifflin | CB/WR | 2023 |
Tyshawn Russell | Bishop McDevitt | CB/WR | 2023 |
Amahj Walker | York | CB/S | 2024 |
Brandon Banks | Aliquippa | CB/WR | 2024 |
Jaire Rawlison | Bishop McDevitt | CB/WR | 2024 |
Jeremiah Hargrove | Carlisle | CB/RB/ATH | 2024 |
Kenny Woseley, Jr. | Imhotep Charter | CB | 2024 |
Omillio Agard | St. Joseph’s Prep | CB | 2024 |
Shamir Johnson | St. Joseph’s Prep | CB | 2024 |
Jared Porter | Central Dauphin East | CB/RB | 2025 |
William Felder, Jr. | Roman Catholic | CB/WR | 2025 |
Brian Dickey | Methacton | S/WR/ATH | 2022 |
Bruno Fabrycki | Albert Gallatin | S/SB | 2022 |
C.J. Wood | Garnet Valley | S/LB | 2022 |
Chase Barney | Penn Hills | S/WR | 2022 |
Cole Turner | Spring-Ford | S | 2022 |
Dajour Chaffin | McKeesport | S/LB | 2022 |
Damir Williams-Bey | Monsignor Bonner | S/CB | 2022 |
Derrick Lambert | Garden Spot | S/WR | 2022 |
Dwayne Keith Taylor III | North Allegheny | S/WR | 2022 |
Dylan Harrison | Quakertown | S/WR | 2022 |
Eden Johnson | Governor Mifflin | S/QB | 2022 |
Gannon Carothers | Central Catholic | S/RB | 2022 |
Jamir Reyes | Imhotep Charter | S | 2022 |
Jordan Tirado | Cedar Cliff | S/WR | 2022 |
Josh Douris-Little | Pope John Paul II | S/RB | 2022 |
Kareem Lewis | Roman Catholic | S/WR | 2022 |
Kolin Dinkins | North Allegheny | S/RB | 2022 |
Logan Simmon | Upper Perkiomen | S/RB | 2022 |
Mason Weaver | Manheim Central | S/WR | 2022 |
Max Klingensmith | Lower Dauphin | S | 2022 |
Teague Hoover | Selinsgrove | S/RB | 2022 |
Treyvon Corchado | Hazleton Area | S/LB | 2022 |
Aidan Besselman | Upper St. Clair | S/WR | 2023 |
Ayden Martin | Governor Mifflin | S/WR/RB | 2023 |
Bobbie Boyd, Jr. | McKeesport | S/RB | 2023 |
Carson Trone | South Western | S/WR | 2023 |
Daimon Jacobs | West Chester Rustin | S/RB | 2023 |
DaMario Crawford | Cathedral Prep | S/WR | 2023 |
Donovan Walker | Aliquippa | S/WR | 2023 |
Drey Wilk | Berwick | S/WR | 2023 |
John Eatherton | Quakertown | S/RB | 2023 |
Rahmir Stewart | Imhotep Charter | S/ATH | 2023 |
Razan Parker | South Philadelphia | S/WR | 2023 |
Chase Regan | Bishop McDevitt | S | 2024 |
Mikey Preston | Roman Catholic | S/CB | 2024 |
Ty Kephart | Bishop McDevitt | S/RB | 2024 |
Ronnell Davis | Roman Catholic | S | 2024 |
Anthony Sacca | St. Joseph’s Prep | S | 2025 |
Saimire Locks | Simon Gratz | S | 2025 |
Antonio Chadha | St. Joseph’s Prep | K/P | 2022 |
Jake Reid | Malvern Prep | K/P | 2022 |
Justin Caputo | South Fayette | K/P | 2022 |
Nate Millard | Daniel Boone | K/P | 2022 |
Nathan Schlessinger | Penn-Trafford | K/P | 2022 |
Walker Martin | Garden Spot | K/P | 2022 |
Breck Miller | Jersey Shore | K/P | 2023 |
Derek Witmer | Cedar Cliff | K/P | 2023 |
Harry Radcliffe | Laurel Highlands | K/P | 2023 |
Mason Yohn | Northern York | K/P | 2023 |
Roman Levant | Wallenpaupack Area | K/P | 2023 |