2018 Big School Class 4A-6A Nominations


+ Denotes Nominee for the Mr. PA Football Lineman Award

Big School Class 4A-6A
Player Name: High School: Primary Position: Class:
Aaron Angelos Springside Chestnut Hill QB 2019
Brendan Majocha Gateway QB 2019
Cade Pribula Central York QB 2019
Chase Diehl Bishop McDevitt QB 2019
Chris Dare Cedar Cliff QB 2019
Chris Whiteman Lehighton QB/ATH/S 2019
Cole Patrick Elizabethtown QB 2019
Drew Gunther Malvern Prep QB 2019
Ethan Parvel Emmaus QB 2019
Evan O’Donnell Central Bucks East QB 2019
Grant Haus Palmyra QB/ATH 2019
Hollis Mathis Penn Hills QB 2019
Isaac Rumery Clearfield QB/ATH 2019
Jack Psenicska Springfield QB 2019
Jake Kupchella Warren QB 2019
Jake Prevost Great Valley QB 2019
Jake Ruane Haverford QB 2019
Jamie Diven South Fayette QB 2019
Joe Fagnano Williamsport QB 2019
Kane Everson Harrisburg QB/ATH/CB 2019
Logan Horn Cedar Crest QB/ATH 2019
Matt O’Connor Lower Merion QB 2019
Nathan Nimeh Easton QB 2019
Ryan Wolk Hazleton QB 2019
Sean Mullarkey Radnor QB 2019
Shane Dooley Father Judge QB 2019
Tommy Friberg State College QB 2019
Zach Mentzer Red Lion QB 2019
Zamar Brake Bethlehem Catholic QB 2019
Anthony Harris Nazareth QB 2020
Brayden Long New Oxford QB 2020
Brody McAndrew Neshaminy QB 2020
Desman Johnson, Jr. Penn Wood QB 2020
Deven Bollinger Northwestern Lehigh QB 2020
Evan Simon Manheim Central QB 2020
Ian Haynes Franklin Area QB 2020
Harry Kirk Manheim Township QB 2020
Jack Salopek Norwin QB 2020
Jared Jenkins Freedom QB 2020
Mike Slivka Upper Dublin QB/S 2020
Noah Palm Cocalico QB/ATH/S 2020
Ricky Ortega Coatesville QB 2020
Ryan Engro Spring-Ford QB/ATH 2020
Shane Stump Thomas Jefferson QB/S 2020
Trevor Seitz Eastern York QB 2020
Will Howard Downingtown West QB 2020
Chris Juchno McDowell QB 2021
Joey McCracken Warwick QB 2021
Kyle McCord St. Joseph’s Prep QB 2021
Logan Pfeuffer Peters Township QB 2021
Aaron Young Coatesville RB 2019
Adam Houser Shippensburg RB/S 2019
Ay’Juan Marshall West York RB/S 2019
Ben Maenza North Allegheny RB 2019
Billy Lucas Cathedral Prep RB/S 2019
Caleb Hawkins Palmyra RB 2019
Caleb Mead Upper Moreland RB/S 2019
Chiago Anyanwu Milton Hershey RB/LB 2019
Christian Cole Oil City RB/LB 2019
C.J. Reyes-Diggs Bishop McDevitt RB 2019
Damon Horton Hazleton RB 2019
DayJure Stewart York RB/S 2019
DeeWil Barlee Episcopal Academy RB/S 2019
Edward Saydee William Penn Charter RB/S 2019
Elijah Morales Wilson RB 2019
Garrett Reinke Mars RB/S 2019
Garvey Jonassaint Downingtown East RB/CB 2019
Ian Csicsek Saucon Valley RB/LB 2019
Joe Ammons Nanticoke Area RB 2019
Joey Kremer Shaler RB/LB 2019
Josh O’Hare Canon-McMillan RB/S 2019
Julz Kelly Sun Valley RB/WR/S 2019
Logan Bachman Allentown C.C. RB/LB 2019
Manny Quiles La Salle College RB/S 2019
Marlon Weathers Marple Newtown RB/CB 2019
Mason Kordish Valley View RB/CB 2019
Mason Pascoe Belle Vernon RB 2019
Matt Cohen Radnor RB/CB 2019
Max Shaw Thomas Jefferson RB/LB 2019
Mike Moore Interboro RB/DE 2019
Naeem Cross Milton Hershey RB/LB 2019
Nasir Legree Liberty RB/S 2019
Nicholas Ruggieri Wallenpaupack RB/LB 2019
Nyzair Smith Dallastown RB 2019
Pierre Marchant West Chester East RB 2019
Ryan Clark East Stroudsburg South RB/LB 2019
Shamar Edwards North Penn RB/LB 2019
Terry Smith Penn Hills RB/LB 2019
Treyson Potts Williamsport RB 2019
Tyler Flick Manheim Central RB/LB 2019
Zach Hamilton Downingtown East RB 2019
Zaheer Seabrooks Bethlehem Catholic RB/S 2019
Zack Hussein Strath Haven FB 2019
Ben Howe-Jones General McLane RB/CB 2020
Caleb Lisbon Penn-Trafford RB/S 2020
C.J. Funk Bellefonte RB/LB 2020
Isaiah Taylor Pottsgrove RB 2020
Jaheim Morris Cedar Cliff RB 2020
Jahmir Plant Harrisburg RB 2020
Jake Ventresca Central Bucks East RB 2020
Jalen Stewart Freedom RB/LB 2020
Jamir Barnes Cheltenham RB/CB 2020
Kaleb Monaco Pocono Mountain West RB/S/ATH 2020
Kareem McAdams Upper Darby RB/LB 2020
Keyshawn Jones Chambersburg RB/CB 2020
Kolbe Burrell St. Joseph’s Prep RB 2020
Kyle Swartz Northern York RB/LB 2020
Lenny Kelly Dallas RB/CB 2020
Luke Meckler Pine-Richland RB/S 2020
Ryan Magiske Peters Township RB/S 2020
Tavion Banks Bethlehem Catholic RB/S 2020
Tom Santiago Archbishop Wood RB 2020
Trae Vance Germantown Academy RB/LB 2020
Tyriq Lewis Downingtown West RB/CB 2020
Jordan Collazo Hatboro-Horsham FB/NG 2020
Chris James Neshaminy RB 2021
Derrick Davis Gateway RB/LB/ATH 2021
Dresyn Green State College RB/S 2021
Edward Tillman Central Catholic RB 2021
Andrew Lamanna West York WR/LB 2019
Benny Pembleton Stroudsburg WR/S 2019
Brennan Fugh Shaler WR/CB/S 2019
Chris Lochetta Central Bucks East WR 2019
Chris Pantelis Upper St. Clair WR 2019
Cole Livingston Elizabethtown WR/CB 2019
Colin Ferry Marple Newtown WR/S 2019
Collin Jones Central Mountain WR/S 2019
Courtney Jackson Gateway WR/CB 2019
Dan Byrnes Downingtown West WR/S 2019
Dante Cephas Penn Hills WR/CB 2019
Darien Ressler Hempfield WR/S 2019
Dayon Belgrave Sun Valley WR/CB 2019
Demonte Martin Eastern York WR/CB 2019
Dimitri George Penn-Trafford WR/CB 2019
Izaiah McPherson Emmaus WR/CB 2019
Jacob Hunsinger Hazleton WR/S 2019
Jaden Helton Lower Merion WR 2019
Johnny Freeman St. Joseph’s Prep WR 2019
Joseph Herman Whitehall WR/S/ATH 2019
Josh Burgess Great Valley WR/LB 2019
Kennedy Poles Penn Wood WR/S 2019
Logan Lutz Grove City WR/CB 2019
Lucas DeCaro Mt. Lebanon WR/SB 2019
Marcus Simmons Williamsport WR/S 2019
Mike Evans Franklin Regional WR/CB 2019
Mike Trimbur South Fayette WR/CB 2019
Mohamed Diawara Boys’ Latin Charter WR/S 2019
Nasir McCrae-Dixon John Bartram WR 2019
Nazir Burnett Bishop McDevitt WR 2019
Quincy Watson Malvern Prep WR/SB/LB 2019
Saahir Cornelius Central York WR/S 2019
Taye Lynch Clearfield WR/CB 2019
Tommy Manos Nazareth WR/CB 2019
Tyre Stead Avon Grove WR 2019
Yusuf Terry Imhotep Charter WR 2019
Zach Crum Lehighton WR/CB 2019
Corey Perkins Abington Heights WR/CB 2020
Daniel Deabner Thomas Jefferson WR/CB 2020
Dante Bonanni Spring-Ford WR 2020
Dapree Bryant Coatesville WR/SB/CB 2020
Jack Oedekoven Cathedral Prep WR 2020
Jaheim Reynolds Cedar Cliff WR/CB 2020
Johnny Crise Highlands WR/CB 2020
Josh Casilli Peters Township WR/SB 2020
Ke’Shawn Williams Springside Chestnut Hill WR/CB 2020
Michael Beneski McDowell WR/S 2020
Nathan Stefanik Nazareth WR/S 2020
Trey Glass Warwick WR/ATH/P 2020
Cade Adams Franklin Area WR 2021
Christian Sapp East Stroudsburg South WR/S 2021
Jake Lezzer Clearfield WR/CB 2021
Marvin Harrison, Jr. St. Joseph’s Prep WR 2021
Randy Fizer, Jr. Red Lion WR/S 2021
Taylor Wright-Rawls Central York WR/S 2021
Tyreek Chappell Archbishop Ryan WR/CB 2021
Bobby Whalen Cedar Cliff ATH/SB/S 2019
Brady Walters Hollidaysburg ATH/QB 2019
Cohen Russell State College ATH/SB/CB 2019
Dalton Musselman Southern Lehigh ATH/SB/CB 2019
Donny Pattison Bradford ATH/RB/LB 2019
Dymere Miller Coatesville ATH/WR/CB 2019
Katob Joseph Father Judge ATH/RB/CB 2019
Leighton Rivera Lebanon ATH/WR/LB 2019
Lubens Myers Emmaus ATH/RB/S 2019
Marques Mason St. Joseph’s Prep ATH/RB/SB 2019
Regan Schleicher Cathedral Prep ATH/QB 2019
Tayven Kelley Boiling Springs ATH/RB/WR 2019
Terrance Quaker West Perry ATH/RB/S 2019
T’nyis Becker Bishop McDevitt ATH/WR 2019
Tyler Brennan North Hills ATH/WR 2019
Tymir Jackson Overbrook ATH/CB 2019
Zachary Gardner Twin Valley ATH/QB/S/P 2019
Zion Gibbs Donegal ATH/RB/CB 2019
Abdul MacFoy Berks Catholic ATH/RB 2020
Gabriel Dunlap Penn-Trafford ATH/QB 2020
Kenyon Johnson West Perry ATH/QB/LB 2020
Isaiah Edwards State College ATH/RB/WR 2020
Isaiah Price Armstrong ATH/CB/LB 2020
Joseph Bruno Mechanicsburg ATH/RB/S 2020
Kam Kruze West Allegheny ATH/QB/S 2020
Nick Kurtz Twin Valley ATH/SB/S 2020
Tyrese Brandon Northampton ATH/CB 2020
Jeremy Bullock State College TE 2019
Andrew Hamacher Pennsbury TE 2020
Chase Husted DuBois TE 2020
Jackson Luneburg Downingtown West TE/S 2020
Nick Gustafson Shippensburg TE/WR 2020
+Asim Richards Haverford TE/OT/DE 2019
+Hayden Rucci Warwick TE/DE 2019
+Jonny Moore Erie TE/DT 2019
+Luke Benson Central Bucks West TE/DE 2019
+Nick Gallo Council Rock South TE/DE 2019
+Ryan Maloney William Penn Charter TE/DE 2019
+Joshua Rawlings Woodland Hills TE/DE 2020
+Mike Malone Abington Heights TE/DE 2020
+Andrew Kristofic Pine-Richland OT 2019
+Anthony Laudicina Radnor OT/DT 2019
+Brian Malinowski Pennsbury OT/OG 2019
+Chris Oliver Cathedral Prep OT/DT 2019
+Connor Bishop Archbishop Wood OT/DT 2019
+Elias Marte Bethlehem Catholic OT 2019
+Elijah Boyd North Allegheny OT/DT 2019
+Gabe Bollinger Central Dauphin OT/DT 2019
+Jack Purcell Episcopal Academy OT/DE 2019
+Jake Hornibrook Malvern Prep OT 2019
+Jake Walton North Penn OT/DT 2019
+Jeffery Bonnette Shaler Area OT/DT 2019
+John Whitehead Imhotep Charter OT 2019
+Logan O’Grady Bishop McDevitt OT 2019
+Quinton Derr Upper Dublin OT/DE 2019
+Ricky Santiago Coatesville OT 2019
+Riley Noble Canon-McMillan OT/OG 2019
+Ryan Rockenback Episcopal Academy OT/DT 2019
+Ryan Silvious Wilson OT/DE 2019
+Sam Enslen Butler OT/OG 2019
+Shane Murphy Berks Catholic OT/DT 2019
+Stanford Maison Milton Hershey OT/DT 2019
+Tim Weaver Saucon Valley OT/DT 2019
+Tony Patterson Harrisburg OT 2019
+Walter Molishus Spring-Ford OT/DT 2019
+Wyatt Craig Shippensburg OT 2019
+Zach Tarburton Pennridge OT/DT 2019
+Addison Darcy State College OT/DT 2020
+Chad Layton Central Dauphin OT 2020
+Jacob Lugg North Allegheny OT/OG 2020
+Kaden Moore Freedom OT/DT 2020
+Kevin Meeder Seneca Valley OT/DT 2020
+Mac Duda Thomas Jefferson OT 2020
+Matthew Lombardi St. Joseph’s Prep OT 2020
+Michael Carmody Mars OT/DE 2020
+Nicholas Dawkins Parkland OT/DT 2020
+Ryan Wills La Salle College OT 2021
+Ben Gregory Cedar Cliff OG 2019
+Connor Rust Central Catholic OG/DT 2019
+Dalton Daddona Bethlehem Catholic OG/C 2019
+David Tkatch Seneca Valley OG/DT 2019
+Joe Samsel Northern York OG/LB 2019
+John Pallone Palmyra OG/DT 2019
+Lirion Murtezi North Hills OG/DT 2019
+Louie Perri Cardinal O’Hara OG/NG 2019
+Michael Katic Pine-Richland OG/DT 2019
+Parker Zimerofsky Pottsville OG/DT 2019
+Tom Elia South Fayette OG/DT 2019
+Yodhe Desta Conestoga Valley OG/OT 2019
+Alex Atcavage Honesdale OG/OT 2020
+Brock Gingrich Cocalico OG/DT 2020
+Casey Stephenson St. Joseph’s Prep OG 2020
+Kyle Davis Archbishop Ryan OG/DT 2020
+Matt Altsman Central Catholic OG 2020
+Nate Cornibe Butler OG/DT 2020
+Ramsey Kifolo State College OG/C/DT 2020
+Trey Bernstein York OG/DT 2020
+Alex Thierwechter Mifflin County C 2019
+Anthony Cerruti St. Joseph’s Prep C 2019
+Dom Serapiglia Thomas Jefferson C 2019
+Jake Miller Palmyra C/DT 2019
+Josh Dougher Bishop McDevitt C 2019
+Luke Stengel Archbishop Wood C/DT 2019
+Michael Dorundo Pine-Richland C/DT 2019
+Trent Holler Greater Latrobe C/DE 2019
+Tucker Karn Chambersburg C/DE 2019
+Tyler Dougherty Manheim Central C/DT 2019
+Carter Christopher Bishop McDevitt DT/OT 2019
+Cody Gibson Roman Catholic DT/FB 2019
+Dontez Patterson Susquehanna Twp. DT/OG 2019
+Elijah Wroten Germantown Academy DT 2019
+Gaige Hill Altoona DT/OG 2019
+Jaden Baylor Central Dauphin DT/OT 2019
+Jeff Chisholm-Wilkerson Harrisburg DT/C 2019
+Josiah Gibbs Milton Hershey DT/DE 2019
+Kyler Wuestner Lower Dauphin DT/OT 2019
+Logan Rossi West Allegheny DT/OG 2019
+Donovan Bair Northern York DT/DE/OT 2020
+Ethan Saunders Waynesboro DT/OG 2020
+Fatorma Mulbah Susquehanna Twp. DT/OT 2020
+Logan Danielson Thomas Jefferson DT/DE/OG 2020
+Troy Kolk Manheim Central DT/OG 2020
+Elliot Donald Central Catholic DT/DE 2021
+Aiden Hayward Owen J. Roberts DE/OT 2019
+Ben Coyne South Fayette DE 2019
+Braden Petty Big Spring DE/WR 2019
+Brian Dallas Central Catholic DE 2019
+Brock Capouillez Mifflin County DE/FB 2019
+Cade Brennan Garnet Valley DE/OT 2019
+Caleb Rockey Bellefonte DE/TE 2019
+Dashawn Brickle Penn Wood DE/TE 2019
+Dionte Nichols Harrisburg DE 2019
+Isaac Matthews Mifflin County DE/LB/FB 2019
+Jerome Henderson McDowell DE/TE 2019
+Joey Scarabino Cathedral Prep DE/TE 2019
+Justin Resto Cedar Cliff DE/OT 2019
+Luke Painton Berks Catholic DE/TE 2019
+Logan Clark Peters Township DE/OT 2019
+Mateo Vandamia West Allegheny DE/TE 2019
+Nasif Ennis Martin Luther King DE/LB 2019
+Nick Coomer Warwick DE/OT 2019
+Riley Good Hempfield DE/OT 2019
+Ryan Bodolus Pottsgrove DE/TE 2019
+Spencer Breski Northern York DE/DT/OT 2019
+Stone Huffman Cumberland Valley DE/TE 2019
+Tate Myers Bishop McDevitt DE/LB 2019
+Tione Holmes Coatesville DE 2019
+Wes Medina Greencastle-Antrim DE/DT/FB 2019
+Will Bowen Lower Dauphin DE/TE 2019
+Will Humphrey Susquehanna Twp. DE/LB/TE 2019
+Zymir Cobbs Imhotep Charter DE/DT 2019
+A.J. Beatty Central Catholic DE/TE 2020
+Ryan Savage La Salle College DE/TE 2020
+Sean Pelkisson Downingtown West DE/TE 2020
+Miguel Jackson Pine-Richland DE 2021
Adam Burkhart Central Dauphin LB/FB 2019
Aiden Morrison Warren LB/TE 2019
Aliyoh Turay Penn Wood LB/RB 2019
Andre’ White Jr. Harrisburg LB 2019
Anthony Cerminara Pine-Richland LB/RB 2019
Brandon George Berks Catholic LB/RB 2019
Bryson Clark Juniata LB/FB 2019
Cade Hoke North Allegheny LB 2019
Carson Canavan Wyoming Valley West LB/RB 2019
Colin Boyd Archbishop Ryan LB 2019
Colin McLinden Upper St. Clair LB/RB 2019
Cooper Kim St. Joseph’s Prep LB/DE 2019
Dante Caputo North Allegheny LB/S 2019
Donovan Ball Cedar Cliff LB/FB 2019
Dray Donley Bishop McDevitt LB/FB 2019
Elijah Scott Harrisburg LB 2019
Elijah Workinger Red Lion LB/FB 2019
Ethan Stouffer Shippensburg LB 2019
Garrett Longenecker Cocalico LB/RB 2019
Gianni Rizzo Norwin LB/WR 2019
Gus Dellinger Hollidaysburg LB/RB 2019
Hunter O’Connor Jersey Shore LB 2019
Jai Burney Harrisburg LB 2019
Jake Stebbins Seneca Valley LB/TE 2019
James Banks, Jr. Central Dauphin East LB 2019
Keith Maguire Malvern Prep LB 2019
Landon Moyer Manheim Central LB/TE 2019
Layken Rouser Waynesboro LB 2019
Matt Norris Central Bucks South LB/TE 2019
Mitchell Lawhead Altoona LB/RB 2019
Myles Talley St. Joseph’s Prep LB/S 2019
Nasier Dean Imhotep Charter LB/S 2019
Nick Gueriera Malvern Prep LB/RB 2019
Nik Thompson Coatesville LB/FB 2019
Oleh Manzyk Neshaminy LB/RB 2019
Patrick Clemens Springfield LB/FB 2019
Patrick Rushemeza McCaskey LB/WR 2019
Sebastien Moubarak McDowell LB 2019
Sone Ntoh Emmaus LB/RB 2019
Symear Williams Imhotep Charter LB 2019
Tristan Wheeler Freedom LB/FB/TE 2019
Tyler King Pine-Richland LB 2019
Amosis Porter, Jr. North Allegheny LB 2020
Cody Shay Cocalico LB/FB 2020
Devyn Clair Bishop McDevitt LB/RB 2020
Dillon Ferretti Hempfield Area LB/OG 2020
Dillon Trainer La Salle College LB 2020
Evan Smith Seneca Valley LB/RB 2020
Gus Sunseri Central Catholic LB/S/QB 2020
Jacob Krepps Mifflin County LB 2020
Jacob Seigle Susquehanna LB/WR 2020
Josh Emge Manheim Township LB 2020
Justin Johns Franklin Regional LB/FB 2020
Kyle Jones William Penn Charter LB/QB 2020
Liam Johnson St. Joseph’s Prep LB 2020
Luke Harris Central Catholic LB 2020
Owen Mable Twin Valley LB 2020
Richard Kimmel Archbishop Carroll LB/FB 2020
Timothy Clifford West Chester East LB/FB 2020
Tui Brown Gateway LB/TE/WR 2020
Bobby Walchak Pottsville LB/DE/ATH 2021
Jaheim Williams Cathedral Prep LB/RB 2021
Jason Everett South Philadelphia LB/RB 2021
Jason Henderson Delaware Valley LB/FB 2021
Jeremiah Trotter, Jr. St. Joseph’s Prep LB 2021
Shane Hartzell Pennridge LB/RB 2021
Anthony Gordon Imhotep Charter CB/WR 2019
Daequan Hardy Penn Hills CB/WR 2019
David Smith, Jr. Hazleton CB/WR 2019
Dominic Dodson Central Catholic CB/S 2019
Ervin Williams Cathedral Prep CB 2019
Joey Porter, Jr. North Allegheny CB/WR 2019
Jon Haynes North Penn CB/WR 2019
Kaleem Corbin North Penn CB/WR 2019
Keaton Ellis State College CB/WR 2019
Marson Wey Upper Darby CB/WR/RB 2019
Mekhi Lang Archbishop Ryan CB/WR 2019
Mike Coleman Woodland Hills CB/WR 2019
Nasim Cooper Bonner Prendergast CB/RB/S 2019
Nick Lucien Bethlehem Catholic CB/WR 2019
Quentin Gaskill Waynesboro CB/RB 2019
Sean Carter Palmyra CB/WR 2019
Selvin Haynes Upper Dublin CB/WR 2019
Will Rivers Manheim Central CB/WR 2019
Zach Bouggess St. Joseph’s Prep CB 2019
Caimin Hayes Malvern Prep CB/RB 2020
Donte Kent Harrisburg CB/WR 2020
Elijah Gleplay Penn Wood CB/RB 2020
Julian Jordan Bishop McDevitt CB/WR 2020
Matt Mikulka Manheim Township CB/WR 2020
Savion Harrison York Suburban CB/RB 2020
Tyjon Jones Greater Johnstown CB/WR 2020
Tyrell Mims Martin Luther King CB/S 2020
Malcolm Folk Episcopal Academy CB/WR 2021
Alex Mackenzie Conrad Weiser S/QB 2019
Antonio Orsini Upper St. Clair S/RB 2019
Austin Rowley Perkiomen Valley S/SB 2019
Cameron Horst Manheim Township S/RB 2019
Corey Thomas Penn Hills S/WR 2019
Cory Joyce Neshaminy S/WR 2019
Isaiah Gilmore Wilson S/WR 2019
Jalen Goodman Lower Merion S/WR 2019
Jamiere Gray McCaskey S/WR 2019
Jayvon Thrift Norwin S/RB 2019
Jeremiah Josephs Gateway S/WR 2019
Jequest Garced Susquehanna Twp. S/WR 2019
Joe Wade Archbishop Wood S 2019
Michael Dunlap Easton S/WR 2019
Michael Palmer Mt. Lebanon S 2019
Parrish Parker West Mifflin S/RB 2019
Rob Rideout York S/WR 2019
Rynell Gantt Harrisburg S 2019
Tom Sheehy Mars S/WR 2019
TyGee Leach Malvern Prep S/CB/WR 2019
Tykee Smith Imhotep Charter S/RB 2019
Zach Butler Archbishop Carroll S 2019
Cooper Chaikin Pennridge S/SB 2020
Josh Parra Milton Hershey S/WR 2020
J.T. Tirjan Wallenpaupack S/WR 2020
Lateef Harris Cheltenham S/WR 2020
Luke Sittinger Cathedral Prep S/RB 2020
Nick Chimienti Central Dauphin S/WR 2020
Teagan Wilk Berwick S/WR 2020
Zaire McLaurin La Salle College S 2021
Anthony DaSilva Bethlehem Catholic K/P 2019
Michael Sereny Pottsgrove K/P 2019
Ryan Coe South Fayette K/P 2019
Cam Guess Belle Vernon K/P 2020